ICT Staff Directory

Note: Enter keyword by Name, Designation, Centre or Department, Section, IP Phone, Room location, or Email address.
The first 4 letters will be searched and will return null if not found.

Search Search by Department
 Staffالاسم العربيDesignationCentre/DepartmentSectionPhoneRoom
Kancharla Sheetal Reddy LECGFEnglish Language CentreLevel 1876EL227 - Staff Room 1
Dr. Chitra Kelu Nedungadi LECHRMBusiness StudiesGeneral Management-BS123 - Staff Room
Kanagala Santoshi LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics- 
Dr. Azzah Ahmed Said Al-Maskariعزه بنت احمد بن سعيد المسكريةCollege DeanOffice of the College DeanNA888BS116 - College Dean
Dr. Issa Saleh Hamood Al-Amriعيسى صالح حمود العامريAssistant Dean for Student AffairsStudent AffairsNA999IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Ali Khalifa Ali Al-Hakmaniعلي خليفه علي الحكمانيAssistant Dean for Administrative and Financial AffairsAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA885AD106 - Assistant Dean for Admin and Finance Office
Basim Mubarak Juma Al-Mushaifriباسم بن مبارك بن جمعه المشيفريHead of Centre - English Language CentreEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs878EL219 - HoC Office (English Language Centre)
Robin Rohit Vincentروبن روهيوت فينكنتHead of Centre - Educational Technology CentreEducational Technology CentreNA940IT308 - HoC Office (Educational Technology Centre)
Faiza Rashid Ammar Al-Harthyفايزة بنت راشد بن عمار الحارثيةHead of Department - Information TechnologyInformation TechnologyInformation Technology901IT305 - HoD Office (IT Dept)
Dr. Sami Al-Ghnimiسامي الغنيميHead of Department - EngineeringEngineeringNA920EE201 - HoD Office (Engineering Dept)
Dr. Fatma Nasser Al-Harthyفاطمة بنت ناصر بن مسعود الحارثيHead of Department - Business StudiesBusiness StudiesNA890BS113 - HOD Office
Abdullah Rashid Sultan Al-Toqiعبدالله بن راشد بن سلطان الطوقيHead of Department - Human ResourcesAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA805AD103 - HR Dept
Hilal Abdullah Saeed Al-Masrooriهلال بن عبدالله بن سعيد المسروريHead of Department - AdministrationAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA801AD107 - Admin Affairs Dept (HoD Office)
Sami Sulaiman Sultan Al-Ismailiسامي بن سليمان بن سلطان الاسماعيليHead of Department - FinanceAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA803AD110 - Finance Dept (HoD Office)
Salem Sultan Amer Al-Hajriسالم بن سلطان بن عامر الحجريHead of Department, Housing, Student Activities and GraduationStudent AffairsNA963AD101 - Student Affairs Dept
Aida Ali Hilal Al-Sabtiعايدة بن علي بن هلال السبيتيةHead of Department - OJTStudent AffairsNA969IT102 - Student Affairs Office
Jeelani Bashaجيلاني باشا سيف كاتوباديHead of Department - Admission and RegistrationStudent AffairsNA964IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Alia Ali Saleh Al-Yazeediعليا بنت علي بن صالح اليزيديHead of Department, Centre for Career GuidanceStudent AffairsNA813IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Salim Musalam Said Al-Wehebiسالم بن مسلم بن سعيد الوهيبيHead of Department - Counseling and Graduates Follow-upStudent AffairsNA961IT104 - Student Affairs Office
Abdullah Muslem Sulyaim Al-Maskariعبدالله بن مسلم بن سليم المسكريHead of Section - Computer ServicesEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 942IT308 - HoC Office (Educational Technology Centre)
Majid Sulaiman Sarhan Al-Mahreziماجد بن سليمان بن سرحان المحرزيHead of Section - Library ServicesEducational Technology CentreLibrary Services943EC106 - Library (HoS Office)
Hilal Aamir Al-Hajriهلال بن عامر الحجريHead of Section - Curriculum and Teaching MethodsEnglish Language CentreCurriculum and Teaching Methods854EL223 - HoS Office (Curriculum and Teaching Methods)
Salim Nasser Saif Al-Sadiسالم بن ناصر بن سيف السعديHead of Section - English Language ProgramsEnglish Language CentreLevel 3840EL230 - HoS Office (English Language Programs)
Dr. M. A. Davisدافايس انتوني ماليكالHead of Section - MathematicsInformation TechnologyMathematics902IT303 - HoS Office (Information Technology Dept)
Mohamed Osmanمحمد عثمان الكرم التيجاني محمد Head of Section - MultimediaInformation TechnologyInformation Technology955IT202 - Staff Room
Mohammed Tariq Shaikhمحمد طارق الشيخHead of Section - Information TechnologyInformation TechnologyInformation Technology903IT303 - HoS Office (Information Technology Dept)
Shamganth Kumarapandianشامجانث كومارابانينHead of Section - Electrical and ElectronicsEngineeringElectrical and Electronics921EE203 - Staff Room
Syed Mohammad Saadسيد محمد سعدHead of Section - MechanicalEngineeringMechanical926ME202 - Staff Room
Dr. G. Rameshراميش جنجاثارنHead of Section - Accounting and FinanceBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance892BS117 - HOS Office
Reshma Delfine Dsaرشما دليفين دساHead of Section - Human Resource ManagementBusiness StudiesGeneral Management891BS117 - HOS Office
Dr. Srinivasan Ramamoorthyسيرنيسان رامامورثيHead of UnitQuality AssuranceNA818AD209 - Quality Assurance Unit
Majid Hilal Amur Al-Rashdiماجد بن هلال بن عامر الراشديAssistant QA HeadQuality AssuranceNA861AD209 - Quality Assurance Unit
Shamsa Hamdan Shnoon Al-Siyabiشمسة بنت حمدان ين شنوون السيابيDean SecretaryOffice of the College DeanNA800BS118 - Secretary for College Dean
Zamzam Nasser Mohammed Al-Harthiزمزم ناصر محمد الحارثيDean SecretaryOffice of the College DeanNA810BS118 - Secretary for College Dean
Awatif Salim Masaud Al-Maskariعواطف بنت سالم بن مسعود المسكريHR StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA857AD103 - HR Dept
Azza Suleiman Said Al-Maskariعزه بنت سليمان بن سعيد المسكريةHR StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA857AD103 - HR Dept
Hind Said Majid Al-Harthyهند بنت سعيد بن ماجد الحارثيHR StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA812AD103 - HR Dept
Raya Hamed Salim Al-Hajriريا حمد سالم الحجريFinance StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA880AD103 - HR Dept
Shamsa Khalifa Yahya Al-Ismailyشمسة بنت خليفة بن يحيى الاسماعيليHR StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA857AD103 - HR Dept
Yousuf Said Ali Al-Rawahiيوسف بن سعيد بن علي الرواحيHR StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA819AD103 - HR Dept
Hilal Mohammed Nasser Al-Sinawiهلال بن محمد بن ناصر السناويAdmin StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA844AD105 - Admin Office (HoD Office)
Mohammed Sulaiman Saif Al-Maskariمحمد بن سليمان بن سيف المسكريAccountantAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA804AD110 - Finance Dept (HoD Office)
Yasir Hamood Abdullah Al-Shabibiياسر بن حمود بن عبدالله الشبيبيFinance StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA820AD110 - Finance Dept (HoD Office)
Ali Khalifa Ali Al-Maskriعلي بن خليفة بن علي المسكريDriver / MaintenanceAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA809AD104 - Admin Affairs Dept
Ali Salim Mohammad Al-Dwaikiعلي بن سالم بن محمد الدويكيDriverAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA809AD104 - Admin Affairs Dept
Masroor Obaid Al Hajriمسرور عبيد سالم الحجريDriverAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA809AD104 - Admin Affairs Dept
Dr. Badar Khalid Hakim Al-Shabibiبدر بن خالد بن محمد الشبيبيLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance898BS114 - Staff Room
Bader Mohammad Hamad Al-Hajriبدر بن محمد بن حمد الحجري(On Study Leave)Administrative and Financial AffairsNA- 
Dr. Ghadna Saliman Saif Al-Maskaryغادنة بنت سليمان بن سيف المسكريةLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management916AD209 - Quality Assurance Unit
Habeeba Jameel Mrar Al-Habsiحبيبة بن جميل بن مرهون الحبيسيRegistrar StaffEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs816EL206 - Registrar Office (ELC)
Humaid Hamed Suwaied Al-Saifiحميد بن حمد بن سويعد السيفيStore KeeperAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA806EC109 - Main Store
Khamis Khila Khamis Al-Maskariخميس بن خيلة بن خميس المسكريTechnicianEngineeringElectrical and Electronics- 
Mohammed Masoud Suwaid Al-Saifiمحمد مسعود اسويعد السيفيAdmin StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA809AD104 - Admin Affairs Dept
Said Nasir Saeed Al-Rahbiسعيد بن ناصر بن سعيد الرحبيDriverAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA809AD104 - Admin Affairs Dept
Said Salim Said Al-Saadiسعيد بن سليم بن سعيد السعديAdmin StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA844AD105 - Admin Office (HoD Office)
Saleh Hamood Mohammad Al-Masrooriصالح بن حمود بن محمد المسروريDriverAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA809AD104 - Admin Affairs Dept
Salim Saeed Mohammad Al-Aghbariسالم بن سعيد بن محمد الاغبريContract CoordinatorAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA802AD104 - Admin Affairs Dept
Saud Saif Saud Al-Yourbiسعود بن سيف بن سعود اليعربيMain Store StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA806EC109 - Main Store
Thuriya Ali Rashid Al-Habsiثريا بنت علي بن راشد الحبسيRegistrar StaffEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs816EL206 - Registrar Office (ELC)
Al-Walid Saleh Al-Busaidiالوليد بن صالح بن أحمد البوسعيديAdmin StaffAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA-IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Aysha Saeed Amir Al-Hajriعائشة بنت سعيد بن عامر الحجريSA StaffStudent AffairsNA842IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Azza Azzan Mohammed Al-Romhiعزا بنت عزان بن محمد الرمحيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA842IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Badria Hilal Ahmed Al-Harthyبدرية بنت هلال بن احمد الحارثيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA962IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Fathiya Hamood Mohammad Al-Salmiفتحية بنت حمود بن محمد السالميSA StaffStudent AffairsNA962IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Ibtisam Mohammed Amur Al-Owaisiأبتسام بنت محمد بن عامر العويسيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA817AD101 - Student Affairs Dept
Issa Saif Musallam Al-Mahrooqiعيسى بن سيف بن مسلم المحروقيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA964IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Ismael Ahmed Salim Al Yazeedi AuditorAdministrative and Financial AffairsNA- 
Momen Hilal Sultan Al-Harthyمؤمن هلال سلطان الحارثيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA879EL305 - Staff Room (Student Affairs)
Raya Mohamed Nasser Al-Habsiريا بنت محمد بن ناصر الحبسيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA962IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Raya Mohammed Sulieman Al-Syabiريا بنت محمد بن سليمان السيابيStaff NurseStudent AffairsNA811AD118 - Clinic
Rukaya Khalfan Mohammed Al-Brashdiرقية خلفان محمد البراشديStaff NurseStudent AffairsNA811 
Saif Hilal Amer Al Zyadiسيف هلال عامر الزياديSA StaffStudent AffairsNA887AD101 - Student Affairs Dept
Sheikah Abdullah Al-Harthyشيخة عبدالله الحارثيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA975IT104 - Student Affairs Office
Waleed Zahir Al Sawafiوليد زاهر الصوافيSA StaffStudent AffairsNA991IT102 - Student Affairs Office
Fatma Saleem Saeed Al-Saadiفاطمة بنت سليم بن سعيد السعديSA StaffStudent AffairsNA962IT103 - Student Affairs Office
Dr. Hafedh Said Abdullah Al-Rahbiحافظ بن سعيد بن عبدالله الرحبيLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management893BS117 - HOS Office
Dr. Abdullah Adiem Khalid Al-Maskariعبدالله بن عديم بن خالد المسكريLecturerEngineeringMechanical-AD207 - Staff Room
Abdul Rahaman Mohammad عبدالرحمن محمدCoordinator, Level 4, GFPEnglish Language CentreLevel 4874EL206 - Registrar Office (ELC)
Abdulla Thanseerعبدالله تنصيرLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management896BS123 - Staff Room
Abha Guptaابو كيبتاLecturerEngineeringMechanical924AD207 - Staff Room
Ahmed Waqas Khanأحمد وقاص خانLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3868EL224 - Staff Room (Coordinators)
Dr. Abhijit Sharad Kelkarابهيجيت شارد كلكر LecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance895BS120 - Staff Room
Aileen V. Rocilloإلين فيلاسكو روكيلوLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics930EE103 - Staff Room
Akhona Qamngwana أكونا قامنجواناLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 1864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Alice Elizabeth Course LecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Amabelle Oliva-Enanoriaامابيلي اوليفا انانوياLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics906IT208 - Staff Room
Dr. Amit Kumar Yadavاميت كوماريادافLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics918IT307 - Staff Room
Amita Pillaiاميتا بيلايLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Anand Muthukumarappanاناند ميوثاكوماربانLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology908IT309 - Staff Room
Dr. Anil Kumar Kأنيل كومار كنامار لوبوديLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management846BS114 - Staff Room
Anitha S. Deshpandeانيثا شيخار ديشباندLecturerEngineeringMechanical930EE103 - Staff Room
Annadurai M.اندريا مانيكام نادرLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics894BS124 - Staff Room
Antonio R. Manalangانتوني روتاف منالانجLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology913IT208 - Staff Room
Anwar Sajadأنور ساجدLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4865EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Arkan Ozari LecturerEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Arifa T. Mohammedعريفه محمد ثيفااريو براميل LecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management898BS114 - Staff Room
Dr. Arul Kumar Natarajanارول كومار ناتراجانLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology909IT309 - Staff Room
Arulselvan Ganapathyاروسيلفان غاناباثيLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics915BS121 - Staff Room
Asad Hussainأسعد حسينLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Asila Said Mohammed Al-Harmalli أصيلة سعيد محمد الحرملي Assistant LecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology906IT208 - Staff Room
Asad Riskiyevأساد رسكيفLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4876EL227 - Staff Room 1
Dr. Avis Josephافايس حوزيفLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Ayyaz Ahmedعياض أحمدLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Bachra Ali Bouzaianeباتشرا علي بيوزاينLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3856EL227 - Staff Room 1
Babu Durai Babuبابو دورال LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics978ME204 - Staff Room
Beera Amar Viplowبيرا عمر فيبلو LecturerEngineeringMechanical992ME107 - Staff Room
Badriya Ali Sultan Al-Masrooriبدرية بنت علي بن سلطان المسروريLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4870EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Benny Pallipadan Ousephبيني بليادان اوزيفLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3850EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Bhanu Kiran Kondakaviliبانو كيران كانداكافيلLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics927ME203 - Staff Room
Biju Chittanickal Thomasبيجو شتنكل توماسLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3872EL228 - Staff Room 2
C. Kodhandaramanكاندا دارمان LecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2865EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Dr. C. S. Moniسنتوش موني شينيانLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics919BS121 - Staff Room
Chokri Mohammed Yussef Ayariكوكري محمد يوسف اياريLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2826EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Chandrashekhar Gangipelli شاندرا شينكرانLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics897BS124 - Staff Room
Dr. D. Balasubramanianبلاسوبارناني ديوريراجLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology967IT307 - Staff Room
Dr. D. Mathivananماثيفنان ديفاسي جمانيLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance911BS123 - Staff Room
Sheikh Ghulam Mohammad LECEngineeringMechanical910ME202 - Staff Room
D. Thomasدارلا توماس تاجرو فيجايا كومارLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology827IT307 - Staff Room
Dalal Al-Yousefدالل ميكايل بسانا اليوسيفLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Dmitriy Vnuchkovديمتري فينثكوفLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4876EL227 - Staff Room 1
Dr. Edukondala Rao Jettiاديوكوندالا راو جيتي Lecturer, General ManagementBusiness StudiesGeneral Management912BS120 - Staff Room
Dr. Donald V. Domalaonدونالد فيلاراموسا دومالونLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Dr. Elamparithy Selvarasuإلمبارثي سيلفارسيوLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF855EL228 - Staff Room 2
Elhafez Morsiالحافظ محمد علي مرسيLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Emel Ozari LecturerEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Emelito Ortega Austriaاميليتا اوتيجا اوسترياLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology918IT307 - Staff Room
Fanny C. Almenianaفاني كابيسو الميناناLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology827IT307 - Staff Room
Farheen Fatimaفريحان فاطمهLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics894BS124 - Staff Room
Farhat Zouhair Bessrourفرهات زهير بيسرورLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF876EL227 - Staff Room 1
Flordeliza Lumpas Manihayme Dumalaganفلورديليسا ليومباس ماني يام ديومالاجنLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4872EL228 - Staff Room 2
G. B. Sureshسوريش جوداناكاتيLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology907IT202 - Staff Room
Ganesh Babu Yannemجانيش بابي يانيمLecturerEngineeringMechanical923EE202 - Staff Room
Golda Cherianجولدا كيراينExam Writer & LecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3868EL224 - Staff Room (Coordinators)
Gopi Puthanpurakkal Velayudhanجبيل بيوثانبيوكال فليدانLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics930EE103 - Staff Room
Dr. Habiba Mohammed Said Al-Mughairiحبيبة بن محمد بن سعيد المغيريLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance889BS117 - HOS Office
Hamdoon Khalfan Saeed Al-Handhaliحمدون بن خلفان بن سعيد الحنظليLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF867EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Dr. Haitham Najeem Sulaiman Al-Abriد.هيثم بن نجيم بن سليمان العبريLecturerEngineeringMechanical937ME107 - Staff Room
Hani Said Ahmed Al-Shaaibiهاني بن سعيد بن احمد الشعيبيLecturerEngineeringMechanical929EC201 - Staff Room
Haroun Mohammed Abdullah Al-Balushiهارون محمد بن عبدالله البلوشيLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF876EL227 - Staff Room 1
Joel Livin A. LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics- 
Dr. Hasin Alamحسين علمLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics931EC202 - Staff Room
Dr. Hemambara Kesava Srinivasa Kumar Chunduriهاممبارا كسافا ساريفاسا كومارLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management912BS120 - Staff Room
Humaid Hamed Humaid Al-Shabibiحميد بن حمد بن حميد الشبيبيFirst Instructor, MechanicalEngineeringMechanical925ME109 - Staff Room
Imran Mureedعمران مريدLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF851EL227 - Staff Room 1
Saurabh Sharma LecturerEngineeringMechanical937ME107 - Staff Room
Indu Unnikrishnanاندو اركرشنانLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance894BS124 - Staff Room
Jahad Said Hamad Al-Harthy LecturerEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs847EL227 - Staff Room 1
Dr. J. Amjath Aliجاكولا باشا امجاث عليLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics931EC202 - Staff Room
Jaishree Deviجيشري ديفيLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology904IT309 - Staff Room
Jasmine Mariappanجاسمين ماريبانLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance911BS123 - Staff Room
Dr. Jamaludeen Abdul Shariffجمال الدين عبد الشريفLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics981ME204 - Staff Room
Jayapal Senthilسنثيل جايبالLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology967IT307 - Staff Room
Jawaharlal Thangarajuجواهرا رالال تانجارجوLecturerEngineeringMechanical922ME201 - Staff Room
John Michael V. Fallerجون ميشيل فيلار فاليرLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4865EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Josekutty Thadathel Josephجوزكيوتي ثاداثيل جوزيفLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4868EL224 - Staff Room (Coordinators)
Joseph Arakkal Chackoجوزيف اركال تشوكوLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4865EL226 - Staff Room (Committee Heads)
Dr. Joseph Raphael A.ريفيل جوزيف اكاراLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology988IT309 - Staff Room
Joseph Stephenجوزيف ستيفنLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Joshi E. R.جوشي راغفان اداسريLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance896BS123 - Staff Room
K. Kumarكومار كليامورثيLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology918IT307 - Staff Room
Kannan Shanmuga Sundaram Pillai كنان شانميوجس ساندرام بيلايLectrurerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4851EL228 - Staff Room 2
Dr. Karam S. Khalidكرم سلمان خالد انويLecturerEngineeringMechanical927ME203 - Staff Room
Kasper Arockiyasamyكاسبر أروكي ساميLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management898BS114 - Staff Room
Dr. Kristian G. Basario LecturerEngineeringMechanical-EC105 - Staff Room
Latha Anandanلاثاء انانداLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3867EL227 - Staff Room 1
Laila Obaid Salim Al-Hajriليلى بنت عبيد بن سالم الحجري(On Study Leave)English Language CentreEnglish Language Programs- 
Dr. Madhusudan Govindrao Tandaleماديوسانان جوفيندرو تانديلLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics914BS119 - Staff Room
Dr. Mahsul Nusrathullaنسراثولا ماسيولLecturerEngineeringMechanical972EE106 - Staff Room
Mallika Banuمليكة بانو بشير أحمدLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology904IT309 - Staff Room
Manikandan Tiruchengode Ramaduraiماني كاندان LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics978ME204 - Staff Room
Manju Aykkaramalil Chackoمانجيو ايكرامليلي تشاكوLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4876EL228 - Staff Room 2
Maria Margaretha Coetzeeماريا مارجرثا كوتزيLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Maria Podrazaماريا بودرازاLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF867EL227 - Staff Room 1
Marwan Omar Mariamمروان عمر ماريامLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 1877EL228 - Staff Room 2
Mary Pauline Sales Santosماري بالينا سيلس سانتوسLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance898BS114 - Staff Room
Mathew Josephماثيو جوزيفLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF855EL228 - Staff Room 2
Dr. Mathivanan V.ماثيفنان فيريوثاك علمLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology918IT307 - Staff Room
Dr. May Rhea S. Lopezمي ريحا سيابنو لوبيزLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4865EL227 - Staff Room 1
Meethiyan Kunju P. K.ميثيان كانجوLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Melwyn Lawrence Sequeiraميلوين لورينس سيكيوراLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Mercelinda S. Reyesميرسيلندا سارانو رييسLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4870EL227 - Staff Room 1
Moayyad Ali Ahmad Al-Zghoulمؤيد علي أحمد زغلولLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3870EL227 - Staff Room 1
Mohamed Rafiمحمد ركانيودين رافيLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology918IT307 - Staff Room
Mohamed Riyas Velakkathمحمد رياض بيلكاثLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management896BS123 - Staff Room
Mohamed Syed Ibrahimمحمد سيد ابراهيمLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics933EE106 - Staff Room
Mohammad Hassan Mohammad Chamekhمحمد حسن محمد شامخLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF848EL224 - Staff Room (Coordinators)
Hameed Shaik LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics930EE103 - Staff Room
Sherwin Tapit Auman LecturerEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs870EL227 - Staff Room 1
Selwyn Cruz LecturerEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs870EL227 - Staff Room 1
Mohammed Fazil Biyabaniمحمد فضل بيبانيLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Mohammed Majid Aliمحمد ماجد عليLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics915BS121 - Staff Room
Mohammed Nasiruddinنصرالدين محمدLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology988IT309 - Staff Room
Mohankumar Kalimuthuموهن كومار كليميوثاLecturerEngineeringMechanical978ME204 - Staff Room
Monro C. Dominiseمونرو كونجو دومنيسLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics909IT309 - Staff Room
Moola Prathapa Rajuبراثابا راجو مولاءLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics931EC202 - Staff Room
Muhammad Imranمحمد عمرانLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Muhammad Shahzadمحمد شهزادLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4871EL227 - Staff Room 1
Muhammad Yasar Ahmedمحمد ياسر أحمدLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 1866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Muhammed Shareef Kuzhipparammalمحمد شريف كيوزيبرمالLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics967IT307 - Staff Room
Muna Said Al-Hasaniمنى سعيد الحسنيSecretaryEnglish Language CentreEnglish Language Programs873EL220 - Secretary (ELC)
Dr. Munirudheen A.منيريوالدين اثكاكاثLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management912BS120 - Staff Room
Nadiya Mohammedنادية محمدLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Naimatullah Khanنعمة الله خانLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2870EL227 - Staff Room 1
Nancy Dalangbayanنانسي دلانجبيان تاجوGFP Level 2 CoordinatorEnglish Language CentreLevel 4877EL314 - Staff Room
Nasser Sulaiman Ahmed Al-Shabibiناصر بن سليمان بن احمد الشبيبيLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Nasra Masoud Salim Al-Habsiنصراء مسعود سالم الحبسية LecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Nawaz Khanنواز خان ميا حسينLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance894BS124 - Staff Room
Nisrine Sayegh LecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2850EL227 - Staff Room 1
Dr. Nithya Ramachandranنيثا راما شندرانLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance912BS120 - Staff Room
Dr. Nitin Sadashiv Sonarنيتين سداشيف سونارLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics927ME203 - Staff Room
Divya Kattane LecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics967IT307 - Staff Room
Odamkulath Pareeth Aliعلي باريث اودمكاليثLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management896BS123 - Staff Room
Olena Franchuckاولينا فرانشيوكLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Padma Losani Dayalanبادما لوساني ديلانLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance898BS114 - Staff Room
Prajith. Uبراجيث ادينوكارنLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology905IT202 - Staff Room
Prasad T. V. D.بارزاد LecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology905IT202 - Staff Room
Dr. Praveen Kumar Gandraبرفين كومار جاندراLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance911BS123 - Staff Room
Praveen. Nبريفين نجوانديلهLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics927ME203 - Staff Room
Dr. Preethy Ann Mathewبريثي آن ماثيوLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4852EL228 - Staff Room 2
R. Sreekumarسريكومار راجفان نايرLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics914BS119 - Staff Room
Rahma Ahmed Mohammed Al-Jabriرحمة بنت احمد بن محمد الجابريLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics919BS121 - Staff Room
Rajack Jainul Arrifaجينيول عريفه راجاكLecturerEngineeringMechanical992ME107 - Staff Room
Rajakumar Selvarajراجاكومار سيلفراجLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4851EL228 - Staff Room 2
Ramkumar Madhavan LecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology905IT202 - Staff Room
Raji Sajuراجي ساجوLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF852EL228 - Staff Room 2
Dr. Rama Krishna Amaravadiراما كرشنا امرافاديLecturerEngineeringMechanical932EC105 - Staff Room
Ramesh Palanisamyراميش بلانيساميLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology967IT307 - Staff Room
Ranjan Borgohainرنجان براجوهينLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics918IT307 - Staff Room
Ramesh Vellaichamyراميش فيلاشاميLecturerEngineeringMechanical978ME204 - Staff Room
Dr. Rolando Orig Gan Jr.رونالدو أوريج جانLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2870EL227 - Staff Room 1
Rubylyn Padilloروبلين راميريز باديلوLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology904IT309 - Staff Room
Rudiardo Percival De Veraرودياردو بريسفال ننجالجا فيراLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology913IT208 - Staff Room
Rudra Prasad Mohapatroرودرا براساد موهاباتروLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Ruma Mohammed Jalaluddin روما جلال الدين LecturerEngineeringMechanical924AD207 - Staff Room
Saadaddeen Mohammed Abubakrسعدالدين محمد أبوبكرLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3852EL228 - Staff Room 2
Dr. Salma Said Humaid Al-Naamaniسالمه بنت سعيد بن حميد النعمانيLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management898BS114 - Staff Room
Salim Saeed Salim Bani Orabahسالم بن سعيد سالم بني عرابه(On Study Leave)English Language CentreEnglish Language Programs- 
Salma Sultan Amar Al-Hajriسالمه بنت سلطان بن عامر الحجريLecturerEngineeringMechanical924AD207 - Staff Room
Sanjiv Sharmaسانجيف شارماLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology971IT202 - Staff Room
Dr. Sarangapani Srinivasanسرانجيباني سيري فاسنLecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management894BS124 - Staff Room
Saravanan Kathirvelسرافنان كثيرفيلLecturerEngineeringMechanical922ME201 - Staff Room
Saravanakumar Viswanathanسارافانا كومارLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics932EC105 - Staff Room
Senthil Kumar Moorthyسينثيل كومار مورثيLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology827IT307 - Staff Room
Shafeen K. Mohanشافين كومالام موهنLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics894BS124 - Staff Room
Shazia Fathimaشازيا فاتيما LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics932EC105 - Staff Room
Sherin Thomasشيرين توماس LecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology906IT208 - Staff Room
Sharjeel Imtiazشارجيل امتيازLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology914BS119 - Staff Room
Shikha Robin Georgeشيخه روبين جيورجLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4866EL228 - Staff Room 2
Sivagnana Prakash Balarajسيفاجنان براكاش بالاراج LecturerEngineeringMechanical992ME107 - Staff Room
Sija Krishnanسيجا كرشنانLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics897BS124 - Staff Room
Sivakumar. Gسيفاكومار جوبالا كريشناLecturerEngineeringMechanical922ME201 - Staff Room
Sreekanth Nethagani LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics927ME203 - Staff Room
Smitha Shibuسميثا شيبوLecturerEngineeringMechanical924AD207 - Staff Room
Dr. Srinivas Ganganaguntaسيرنفاس جنجان جيونتاLecturerEngineeringMechanical932EC105 - Staff Room
Srinivas Valmeekamسيرنيفاس فالميكامLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology908IT309 - Staff Room
Dr. Subhash Guptaسوباش كيوبتاLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics928EC104 - Staff Room
Suguvanam Janakiramanجانكي رامان سيجو فانام LecturerEngineeringMechanical981ME204 - Staff Room
Sunitha Wilson Gomezسونيتا ويلسن جومز LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics932EC105 - Staff Room
Subir Kumar Sinhaسوبير كومار سيناهLecturerBusiness StudiesAccounting and Finance895BS120 - Staff Room
Susan Bijuسوزان بيجيوLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 3867EL227 - Staff Room 1
Susanne Dinaسوزانا ديناLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 1865EL228 - Staff Room 2
Suthagar Edwinسيوث اجار ادوينLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics930EE103 - Staff Room
Syed Ammaسيد اما شيخLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics923EE202 - Staff Room
Syed Wasim Anwarسيد وسيم أنورLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4851EL228 - Staff Room 2
Syeda Farzanaسيده فرزاناLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Syriack Pulikkattu Thomasسيراك بلوكاتو توماسLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF872EL228 - Staff Room 2
Dr. T. Shyam Sundarشيام ساندار فينكاتشري تاديوراLecturerInformation TechnologyMathematics915BS121 - Staff Room
Upkar Singh Kandhariابكار سينغ كنداريLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics928EC104 - Staff Room
Umid Porsaevاميد بورسيف LecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 4864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Dr. Thuraya Khalifa Salim Al-Riyamiثريا خليفه سالم الرياميLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel PF850EL227 - Staff Room 1
Venkatesan Kuppan LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics978ME204 - Staff Room
V. Loganathan لوجناثان فينكانيسارنLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics928EC104 - Staff Room
Vineeth Valiyaveedu Vijayanفالفيدو فيجاين فينث LecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics930EE103 - Staff Room
Dr. Varatha V. M.فيراث ارجو ميوسامي فيلاب الايمLecturerEngineeringElectrical and Electronics928EC104 - Staff Room
Vicknesh Kumar Yogamadhavanفيكانيش كومار يوجماد افانLecturerEngineeringMechanical910ME202 - Staff Room
Vimal Kumar Stephenفيمال كومار ستيفن فيكتورLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology918IT307 - Staff Room
Vinayak G. Paiفينايك جاجنان بايLecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology918IT307 - Staff Room
Yaqoub Khalid Said Al-Nafieيعقوب بن خالد بن سعيد النافعيTrainerEngineeringMechanical- 
Zaina Rashid Salim Al-Jufailiزينة راشد سالم الجفيلي LecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology906IT208 - Staff Room
Mohammed Tauqeer Ullah LecturerInformation TechnologyInformation Technology967IT307 - Staff Room
Robert Kelly LECEnglish Language CentreLevel 1864EL227 - Staff Room 1
Syed Afroz Ahmed LecturerBusiness StudiesGeneral Management912BS120 - Staff Room
Mohammad Fozail Ahmad LecturerEngineeringMechanical992ME107 - Staff Room
Salim Amer Salim Al-Rashdiسالم بن عامر بن سالم الراشدي(On Study Leave)Business StudiesAccounting and Finance- 
Yusra Salim Hamed Al-Maskariيسرى سالم حمد المسكريهLecturerEnglish Language CentreLevel 2848EL224 - Staff Room (Coordinators)
Malik Hamed Al-Zakwaniمالك بن حمد بن سيف الزكواني(On Study Leave)English Language CentreCurriculum and Teaching Methods- 
Alfonso M. Evangelista Jr.الفونسو ميدادو افانجليستاTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical992ME107 - Staff Room
Alvin Azucenasالفين ازوكناسTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics959NL104 - Laboratory, Power Electronics and Electrical Machines
Anand Kumar Manickamاناندا كومار مانيكامTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE101 - Laboratory, Electronics
Arnold Tipan Brazaارنولد تيبان برازاTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics936NL102 - Laboratory, Computer Hardware
Arturo Vizconde Jr.ارتورا فيزونTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical-NL106 - Laboratory, Chemistry
Asiya Rummanaاسيا روماناTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical-NL107 - Laboratory, Physics
Ayaz Ahmadعياض أحمدTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE104 - Laboratory, Advanced Telecommunication
Robert Gnanaprakasam Technician, ComputerEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 875EL214 - CSS Technician Office
Babu Natarasanبابيو ناترسانTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE102 - Laboratory, Telecommunications
Basil B. Blascoباسل نلاندو بلاسوTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics921EE203 - Staff Room
D. Murali Dharanمورالي دارانTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics966NL105 - Laboratory, Energy Conversion System
Donato V. Villaceranدوناتو فيلالون فيلاكرينTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical959NL109 - Laboratory, Fluid and Thermo Dynamics
Donnie C. Solanoدوني كارلوس سولانوTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-AD304 - Laboratory, Computer
Gandi Abraham Deva Prasadجاندي ابرهام ديفا براسادTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical925ME109 - Staff Room
Glenn S. Magbanuaجلين سيسون مجانيوTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-ME106 - Laboratory, Software Engineering
Hamed Al-Harthyحمد سالم علي الحارثيInstructor, MechanicalEngineeringMechanical925ME109 - Staff Room
Jayaprakasan Arampattammelجايا بركسان ارمباتميلTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE110 - Laboratory, Electrical Principles
Khalid Al-Harthiخالد الحارثيFirst InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics929EC201 - Staff Room
Leopoldo H. Altilloليبولدو هابلادو التيلوTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical925ME109 - Staff Room
Luisito R. Cabigtingليسيتو رنجيا كابكتينجTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics959NL104 - Laboratory, Power Electronics and Electrical Machines
Markandan Rengasamy Muthusamyماركاندان رنجاسمي ميثيوساميTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE111 - Laboratory, Project
Michael C. Dalisayميشيل دالسايTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE102 - Laboratory, Telecommunications
Mofeeda E. Pangadilمفيده بانجاديلTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics966NL110 - Laboratory, Instrumentation
Mohammad Iqbalمحمد اقبالTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical936NL107 - Laboratory, Physics
Mohamed Haji Ali S.A.J.محمد حاج عليTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-NL102 - Laboratory, Computer Hardware
Mohammed Gulam Wahidمحمد غلام واحدTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE101 - Laboratory, Electronics
Nabhan Al-Namaniنبهان سعيد النعمانيTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics920EE110 - Laboratory, Electrical Principles
Nawal Dammakنوال دماكTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical992ME107 - Staff Room
Noli Giron Trinidadنولي جيرن ترينيداد Technical InstructorEngineeringMechanical925ME109 - Staff Room
Paul Saji Kocheril Antonyجول ساجي كورشريل انتونيTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical935NL106 - Laboratory, Chemistry
Rajababu NatarajanراجابابيTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-NL110 - Laboratory, Instrumentation
Rayaa Amur Soud Al-Jabri Technical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics- 
Roberto T. Villegasروبورت تريبو فيلاجTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical925ME109 - Staff Room
Romuel F. Firmalinoريمول فيراتور فيرمشلينوTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical989WL101 - Welding Workshop
Sanoob Savadudheen Noorjahanسنوب سافادودينTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical-ME103 - Class Room
Salim Shamis Al-Harthyسالم بن شامس سليمان الحارثيTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical-ME102 - Laboratory, Autocad
Sivakumar Karupusamy Technician, MechanicalEngineeringMechanical925ME109 - Staff Room
Sasidharan Nair Vidhukumarفيدنوكومار ساسيدرانTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical-NL101 - Laboratory, CNC
Sujit Kumar Jhaسوجيت كومارTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical958NL108 - Laboratory, Materials
Arun P.V.أرون بانكاجا كاشانTechnical InstructorEngineeringMechanical-ME102 - Laboratory, Autocad
Syed Muktar Ahmedسيد مختار احمدTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics1084EE108 - Electrical Workshop
Thaddeus D. Carreonثاديوس ديجيوس كاريونTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics966NL105 - Laboratory, Energy Conversion System
Vivek Prabhath Nilayam Karthikeyanفيفك براباث نيلايام كارثيكينTechnical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE104 - Laboratory, Advanced Telecommunication
Zaina Saleh Al-Habsiزينة بنت صالح خلفان الحبسي(On Study Leave)EngineeringMechanical- 
Huda Harib Amur Al-Maskariهدى بنت حارب بن عامر المسكريTechnicianEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 944IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Roberto M. Villanueva IIربورتو فيلانيوفا Technical InstructorEngineeringElectrical and Electronics-EE107 - Laboratory, Power System Simulation
Shaik Mannan Janiمنان جاني الشيخProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 860AD309 - CSS Technician Room
Ledilyn D. Tinioليديلين دل ليون تينيوProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 947IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Roland S. Ablianوزلاند سامباج ابلينProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 944IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Latha Sahadevanلاتا ساها ديفينProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 979IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Dolor P. Datuinدولور برادو داتينProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreLibrary Services945EC106 - Library (HoS Office)
Erick C. Campanoاريك كالو كمبانوProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreEducational Services862EL104 - Self-Access Centre (SAC)
Elsie V. Isipالسي فيلارئل ليبسProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreEducational Services862EL104 - Self-Access Centre (SAC)
Abdul Hakkim K.Hعبدالحكيم كاجابند نوازProgrammer AnalystEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 979IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Abdullah Saloom Al-Shekariعبدالله بن سلوم بن مسعود الشكيريLAN/Wireless AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 952IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Amit Kr. Ghoshاميت غورشHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 973IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Andrei Francis M. De Guzmanاندري فرانسيس ماركوس دي جيوزامHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 976ME101 - Laboratory, Open (Girls Section)
Abdullah Amer Al-Maskariعبدالله بن عامر بن حمد المسكريHardware Support Coordinator and networkingEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 946IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Ariel M. Yumolاريال موساكو يومولPhotocopier Operator and TechnicianEducational Technology CentreEducational Services941EC107 - Publishing Centre (HoS Office)
Chandrasekaran E.شاندروشيكرن اثراجولو نايداHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 875EL205 - CSS Technician Room
Darwin P. Dreoداروين بيرالس ديريوHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 951BS119 - Staff Room
Eddie Josefino C. Gepulleايدي جوزيفينو كروس جيبولاWeb Server AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 994IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Edgar M. Recolizadoادجر ميتو ريكوليزادوPhotocopier Operator and TechnicianEducational Technology CentreEducational Services941EC107 - Publishing Centre (HoS Office)
Edsel L. Limادسل ليساروس ليمSharepoint Server AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 946IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Eliezer M. Gañganاليزر مونروي جانجنHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 946IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Fatma Salim Mubarak Al-Badriفاطمة بنت سالم بن مبارك البدريLearning Support CoordinatorEducational Technology CentreLibrary Services945EC106 - Library (HoS Office)
Felix S. Padillo IIفليكس سيلوس باديلوHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 951BS119 - Staff Room
Franklin Paul Christianفرنكلين بول كريستنSoftware Development AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 951BS120 - Staff Room
Hamood Khalfan Al-Azriحمود بن خلفان بن حمود العزري(On Study Leave)Educational Technology CentreComputer Services - 
Harith Saleh Salim Al-Busaidiحارث بن صالح بن سالم البوسعيديHardware Support CoordinatorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 952IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Homer S. Navarroهيومر سكرتترايل نفاروHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 860AD309 - CSS Technician Room
Jaleela Hamood Rashid Al-Maskariجليلة بنت حمود بن راشد المسكريAdmin Support CoordinatorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 869EL205 - CSS Technician Room
Maylyn N. Bautistaميلان ناتوجو بيتستاSharepoint Infopath DesignerEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 948EL205 - CSS Technician Room
Mohammad Hamdoon Al-Azkiمحمد بن حمدون بن علي الازكيTrainerEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 997IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Naama Sagar Aqayadan Al-Wahaibiنعمة صقر عقيدان الوهيبيActive Directory Services CoordinatorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 860AD309 - CSS Technician Room
Praveen Puttaswamyبروفين بيوسواميExchange Server AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 976ME101 - Laboratory, Open (Girls Section)
Narciso P. Sala Jr.نرسيسو بالير سالىHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 875EL214 - CSS Technician Office
Praveen Ragiبرافين باجيGraphics and Multimedia DesignerEducational Technology CentreEducational Services941EC107 - Publishing Centre (HoS Office)
Ramees Mohammedراميس محمد نور محمدHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 875EL214 - CSS Technician Office
Rolando F. Baliliرولاتدو فلوردليس بليليHardware Technical SpecialistEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 998IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Sabriyya Manin Suwelem Al-Naabiصبرية منين سويلم الناعبيStudent Training CoordinatorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 939IT209 - CSS Technician Office
Sekar G.سيكر جوفندراجE-Learning Server AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 869EL205 - CSS Technician Room
Shiekh Tariq Mohmadطارق محمد الشيخAnimation and Digital DesignerEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 949IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Sibin Abdul Azeezسيبن عبدالعزيزNetwork Security AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 946IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Vencelin Gino V.فينسيلين جينوNetwork Security AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 946IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Jaya Prashanth M.جايا برشانث ماجيميلVDI AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 946IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Mohammed Amraan Said Al-Soutiمحمد بن عمران بن سعيد السوطيLAN/IP Telephony AdministratorEducational Technology CentreComputer Services 946IT205 - Server and Network Admin Office
Thani Mubarak Hedeb Al-Habsiثاني بن مبارك بن هديب الحبسيLibrarianEducational Technology CentreLibrary Services945EC106 - Library (HoS Office)
Ali Salim Hamood Al-Wahebiعلي سالم حمود الوهيبيLibrarianEducational Technology CentreLibrary Services945EC106 - Library (HoS Office)
Vincent T. Superalisفينكنت تابيك سوبيرلاسPhotocopier Operator and TechnicianEducational Technology CentreEducational Services941EC107 - Publishing Centre (HoS Office)
Mohammed Shaghil Titoon Al-Malkiمحمد شغيل تيتون المالكيAuditor NA849AD308 - Auditor Office